US VAL D IZE FOOT
"Allez les Mauves"

Groupe

COQUELIN Antoine
DAVENEL Gabin
DELAUNAY Emilien
GARDAN Alex
GUERN Nicolas
JEHANNIN Lucas
LE FUR Louan
LEVROT Floriant
MASSART Enaël
MENARD Thomas
PIEDAGNEL Thomas
POTTIER Alexis
TRAVERS Corentin

Groupe

BETIN Loann
BOISRAME Quentin
BOISSEAU Mathéo
BOUVET Simon
BRACKE Alexandre
CHEMIN Enzo
DAUPHIN Antoine
GRIMOUX Loevan
HALET Nathan
LEGRAND Logan
PERRIN Valentin
POSSON Théo
ROZE Maxence
TEMPLON Sacha

Groupe

BERTHIAU Maxence
CUSINATO Gautier
DENOUAL Melvin
GALON Nathan
GARRY Evan
JEHANIN Virgil
LEONARD Thibault
MARTINIAULT Baptiste
MORAND Victor
POIRIER Maxence
ROGER Killian
ROUILLER Benjamin
SAUDRAIS Selwan
TRAVERS Esteban

Groupe

BARDAINE Ronan
BOUVAIS Ryan
COQUEREAU Enzo
COURTINIER Simon
LAMBERT Victor
LEJAS Maxime
MOQUET Maho
MORAND Tom
POSSON Dario
SIMON Eloenn

Groupe

BRUNEAU Baptistin
CHEMIN Lucas
CHEMIN Noa
CHEVALIER Lucas
GRASLIN Hugo
HAYTARI Othman
JOSSET Antonin
MASSOT Evan
POIRIER Killian
RIMBAULT Lucas
ROUGIER Gwen

Groupe

BAGOT Lomig
BAILLEUL Gautier
BEUNEL Jules
CHALOPIN Victor
CHAMPION Simon
HUET Romain
LOUIN Mathis
POIRIER Ilan
SUHARD Nathan

Groupe

AMIOT Nathan
BADIE Malo
BRUNEAU Robin
COURTINIER Jules
GESLIN Ilan
MOQUET Lony
ROUGIER Morgan
LE VILLIO Alec
TUBACH Lucas
ZEIWE Ewen

Groupe

ANTIN Kévin
ASPINA LAMBERT Enzo
BOURDON Killian
DONVAL Mathéo
HATUNGIMANA Floris
HAMEL Eddy
JEHANNIN Léo
LEGRAND Killian
LEONARD Paul
MARTINIAULT Benjamin
SIMON Ethan

Groupe

AUBERT Léo
BALONNAIS Malo
BILHEUDE Timéo
BOUVET Maël
BLOT Louis
BRISSIER Enzo
CHEMIN Nathan
COQUEREAU Elise
GALINO Tom
HUBERT Mylan
JEUSSE Nolan
MARTINIAULT Clarence
PEAN Mathéo
PICARD Alexis
VANDAËLLE Evan
MARION Lorenzo

Groupe

CHAMPION Quentin
CHRETIEN Elouan
CROSNIER Paul
FESSELIER Clément
GRASSIN Maxence
LOTTIN Lucas
LEONARD Gabin
OULEDY Hendrick
POUDER Elouan
SUHARD Noë
ROGER Lucas
JUBEAULT Gaël

Groupe

ADAM Lisandro
CHOQUET Camill
CHRETIEN Louison
DAVENEL Pablo
FORNARI Raphaël
GOUGEON-GALODE Mahé
GUILLOU Enzo
LEMAITRE Raphaël
LEROUGE Théo
RENARD David
SIMON Ilan
TROPEE Eliott