US VAL D IZE FOOT
"Allez les Mauves"

Groupe

BEUCHER Manu
CREN Vincent
FOUCAUD Kévin
GATTEPAILLE Alan
LORGEOUX Jérémy
LORIOT Adrien
MORAND Hugo
SOUHARD Nathan
TALIGOT Karl
BAGOT ANTOINE.jpg
BEUCHER MANU.jpg
BRISSIER HUGO.jpg
BRUNET MARC ANTOINE.jpg
CREN VINCENT.jpg
FOUCAUD KEVIN.jpg
GATTEPAILLE ALLAN.jpg
LORGEOUX JEREMY.jpg
LORIOT ADRIEN.jpg
MORAND HUGO.jpg
SOUHARD NATHAN.jpg
TALIGOT CARL.jpg
 

Groupe

BRACKE Alexandre
DAVENEL Gabin
DELAMARCHE Kévin
DELAUNAY Emilien
DESERT Julien
JEHANIN Lucas
LEBRUN-CORDIER Elouan
LEVROT Florian
MENARD Thomas
MOREL Mathéo
PERRIN Valentin
POTTIER Alexis
TRAVERS Corentin
170708_101454..gif
BOISRAME QUENTIN.jpg
CHEMIN ENZO.jpg
DAVENEL GABIN.jpg
DELAMARCHE KEVIN.jpg
DELAUNAY EMILIEN.jpg
DESERT JULIEN.jpg
JEHANNIN LUCAS.jpg
LEVROT FLORIAN.jpg
MENARD THOMAS.jpg
MOREL MATHEO.jpg
PERRIN VALENTIN.jpg
TRAVERS CORENTIN.jpg
 

Groupe

BOISRAME Quentin
BOISSEAU Mathéo
BOUVET Simon
CHEMIN Enzo
DAUPHIN Antoine
GARDAN Alex
GRIMOUX Loévan
HANY Ronan
HUET Kérian
LOURY Théo
MAZURE Baptiste
PAINCHAUD Lucas
PIEDAGNEL Thomas
ROZE Maxence
170708_101454..gif
BOUVET SIMON.jpg
BOISRAME QUENTIN.jpg
CHEMIN ENZO.jpg
DAVENEL GABIN.jpg
DELAMARCHE KEVIN.jpg
DELAUNAY EMILIEN.jpg
DESERT JULIEN.jpg
HUET KERIAN.jpg
JEHANNIN LUCAS.jpg
LEVROT FLORIAN.jpg
MARTINAIS OLIVIER.jpg
MENARD THOMAS.jpg
MOREL MATHEO.jpg
PERRIN VALENTIN.jpg
ROZE MAXENCE.jpg
TRAVERS CORENTIN.jpg
 

Groupe

BAZIN Noa
BETIN Loan
GUILLOUX Mathis
GALON Nathan
HALET Nathan
LEGRAND Logan
LEONARD Axel
LEONARD Thibault
MAILLARD Brice
MARTINIAULT Baptiste
RENOUX Logan
ROGER Killian
SAUDRAIS Selwan
TRAVERS Esteban
170708_101454..gif
BAZIN NOA.jpg
GALON NATHAN.jpg
GUILLOU MATHIS.jpg
LEONARD AXEL.jpg
LEONARD THIBAUD.jpg
MAILLARD BRICE.jpg
MARTINIAULT BAPTISTE.jpg
MORAND VICTOR.jpg
POSSON THEO.jpg
ROGER KILLIAN.jpg
SAUDRAIS SELWAN.jpg
 

Groupe

BELLIER Yann
DUFEU Martin
GESLIN Nolan
LE BORGNE Théo
LEGRAND Logan
MORAND Victor
ROUILLER Benjamin
TEMPLON Sacha
BAGOT FRANCOIS.jpg
BERNARD YOANN.jpg
DUFEU MARTIN.jpg
LEONARD AXEL.jpg
LEONARD THIBAUD.jpg
MORAND VICTOR.jpg
ROGER KILLIAN.jpg
TRAVERS ESTEBAN.jpg
 

Groupe

BRARD Yvan
ChAMPION Paul
CROSNIER Melvyn
COURTINIER Simon
CUSINATO Gautier
DUFEU Lucas
GARY Evan
LOUVEL Clément
MESLIER Lucas
MOQUET Maho
POIRIER Maxence
SAUDRAIS Louis
BRARD YVAN.jpg
CHAMPION PAUL.jpg
CROSNIER MELVYN.jpg
COURTINIER SIMON.jpg
CUSINATO GAUTIER.jpg
GARRY EVAN.jpg
MOQUET MAO.jpg
SAUDRAIS LOUIS.jpg
 

Groupe

ANTOINE Lenny
BARDAINE Romain
BONHOMME Yanis
BOUVAIS Ryan
COQUEREAU Enzo
DENOUAL Melvin
GARNIER Joran
GAULIER Mathieu
LAMBERT Victor
LANDRY Doris
Le Borgne Lucie
LEONARD Martin
MACE Eliaz
REUZE Roméo
BARDAINE ROMAIN.jpg
BONHOMME ILANN.jpg
DENOUAL MELVIN.jpg
DUFEU LUCAS.jpg
GARNIER JORAN.jpg
GAULIER MATHIEU.jpg
LAMBERT VICTOR.jpg
LANDRY DORIS.jpg
LE BORGNE LUCIE.jpg
MESLIER LUCAS.jpg
POIRIER MAXENCE.jpg
REUZE ROMEO.jpg
 

Groupe

BARBOT Zoë
BRUNEAU Baptistin
CHEMIN Lucas
CHEMIN Noa
CHEVALLIER Lucas
GRASLIN Hugo
JOSSET Anthonin
MASSOT Evann
POIRIER Killian
ROUGIER Gwen
BARBOT ZOE.jpg
BRUNEAU BAPTISTIN.jpg
CHEMIN LUCAS.jpg
CHEMIN NOA.jpg
CHEVALLIER LUCAS.jpg
GRASLIN HUGO.jpg
JOSSET ANTONIN.jpg
MASSOT EVANN.jpg
POIRIER KILLIAN.jpg
ROUGIER GWENN.jpg
 

Groupe

BAILLEUL Gautier
BEUNEL Jules
CHAMPION Simon
DUBOIS Nino
HUET Romain
LOUIN Mathys
POIRIER Ilan
SUHARD Nathan
TARDY Louison
BAILLEUL GAUTHIER.jpg
BEUNEL JULES.jpg
CHAMPION SIMON.jpg
DUBOIS NINO.jpg
HUET ROMAIN.jpg
LOUIN MATHYS.jpg
POIRIER ILAN.jpg
SUHARD NATHAN.jpg
TARDY LOUISON.jpg
 

Groupe

BAGOT Lony
BOURDON Kylian
CHALOPIN Victor
DONVAL Mathéo
LEJAS Maxime
LEONARD Célestin
MARTINIAULT Benjamin
POSSON Dario
RIMBAULT Luckas
BAGOT LOMIG.jpg
BOURDON KYLIAN.jpg
DONVAL MATHEO.jpg
LEJAS MAXIME.jpg
LEONARD CELESTIN.jpg
MARTINIAULT BENJAMIN.jpg
PAUTONNIER MATEO.jpg
POSSON DARIO.jpg
RIMBAULT LUCKAS.jpg
SIMON ELOENN.jpg
 

Groupe

AMIOT Nathan
ANTIN Kévin
ASPINA-LAMBERT Enzo
BADIE Malo
BRUNEAU Robin
COURTINIER Jules
DUFRESNE MAël
GESLIN Ilan
HAMEL Eddy
JEHANNIN Léo
LE GALL Killian
LE VILLIO Alec
LEGRAND Kylian
MOQUET Lony
ROUGIER Morgan
SEGOUIN FOUQUET Atis
SIMON Ethann
TUBACH Lucas
ZEIWE Ewen
AMIOT NATHAN.jpg
ANTIN KEVIN.jpg
ASPINAS LAMBERT.jpg
BADIE MALO.jpg
BRUNEAU ROBIN.jpg
COURTINIER JULES.jpg
GESLIN ILAN.jpg
HAMEL EDDY.jpg
JEHANNIN LEO.jpg
LE VILLIO ALEC.jpg
LEGRAND KYLIAN.jpg
MOQUET LONY.jpg
ROUGIER MORGAN.jpg
SEGOUIN FOUQUET ATIS.jpg
SIMON ETHANN.jpg
ZEIWE EWEN.jpg
 

Groupe

AUBERT Léo
BACONNAIS Malo
BEAURAIN Loïc
BLOT Luis
BLOT Paul
BOUVET Maël
BRISSIER Enzo
CHEMIN Nathan
COQELEAU Elise
GALINO Tom
HUBERT Mylan
JEUSSE Nolan
LACIRE Ilan
MARTINIAULT Clarence
NIOCHET Enzo
PACILLY-LEFAIX Léa
PEAN Mathéo
PICARD Alexis
VANDAELE Evan
AUBERT LEO.jpg
BEAURAIN LOIC.jpg
BLOT LUIS.jpg
BLOT PAUL.jpg
BOUVET MAEL.jpg
BRISSIER ENZO.jpg
CHEMIN NATHAN.jpg
GALINO TOM.jpg
HUBERT MYLAN.jpg
JEUSSE NOLAN.jpg
LACIRE ILAN.jpg
MARTINIAULT CLARENCE.jpg
PEAN MATHEO.jpg
PICARD ALEXIS.jpg
VANDAELE EVAN.jpg
 

Groupe

CHAMPION Quentin
CHEVALLIER Mathis
CROSNIER Paul
DAVENEL Mattéo
DUFEU Grégoire
FESSELIER Clément
GRASSIN Maxence
LE GALL Melwen
LEONARD Gabin
LOTTIN Luca
OULEDY Enduck
POUDIER Elouan
SUHARD Noë
CHEVALLIER MATHIS.jpg
CROSNIER PAUL.jpg
DAVENEL MATTEO.jpg
DUFEU GREGOIRE.jpg
FESSELIER CLEMENT.jpg
POUDER ELOUAN.jpg
SUHARD NOE.jpg